Person Details

Birthday: 1988-12-29 03:20:41

Aliases: Lemon Zhang , 张檬 , Lemon Zhang Meng , Meng Zhang , Lemon

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Zhengzhou,Henan Province,China

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

My Daughter
Average
7

My Daughter

(2011) 杨真真/夏真真
The Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils
Average
8

The Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils

(2013) Wang Yuyan
The Queen of SOP
Average
8

The Queen of SOP

(2012) Zeng Chu Chu
The Ladder of Love
Average
0

The Ladder of Love

(2016) Chen Qiuyan
Women in Beijing
Average
5

Women in Beijing

(2018) Wang Jiajia
A Scholar Dream of Woman
Average
0

A Scholar Dream of Woman

(2015) Chen Bi Yun / 沈碧云
Snaker in Golden
Average
0

Snaker in Golden

(2023) Nine Infants of the Golden Snake (Jinshefuren)
包三姑外传
Average
0

包三姑外传

(2010) 书怜儿

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2023 Nine Infants of the Golden Snake (Jinshefuren)
2022 Chang Jin / Qiusang
2021 N/A
赵晓晓
2018 N/A
Wang Jiajia
He Bingbing
2017 N/A
N/A
Zhou Ting
2016 N/A
N/A
N/A
Chen Qiuyan
2015 N/A
Chen Bi Yun / 沈碧云
N/A
2014 雙兒
N/A
N/A
N/A
2013 Wang Yuyan
N/A
2012 Zeng Chu Chu
N/A
N/A
封萍
2011 杨真真/夏真真
N/A
2010 Lan Xiaoli
书怜儿
2009 N/A
2008 Xiao Zhi
2007 Xiao Zhen
1990 An Jianjun
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment